Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 9 - 6/16/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 20 v » Lindfield 17 Hudson Park- 6/16/2018 10:45:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  IBRAHIM, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRUTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUSINS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right lock  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left flanker  MCLEAY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROZZI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MURPHY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NORTON, David Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Fly half  JOHNSON, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CARROZZI, Dean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  THOMAS, Jack  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MANAGREVE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALSH, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  PUVANENDIRANATHAN, Aarun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Reserve 1  DONNELLAN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  NIUSERE, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  CAMPBELL, Keegan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  NAWAMEA, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  MULLIN, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KNAPPICK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MUNTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GRAHAM, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WAYDE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  NEUGEBAUER, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CURTIN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LANE, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCSPEERIN, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FERGUSON, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HILLS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GRAY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROARTY, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TURNER, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LIDDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  PINNINGTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SCHARKIE, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  CASSIDY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game