Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 9 - 6/16/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » UNSW 26 v » Hills 36 David Phillips Field #1- 6/16/2018 10:45:00 AM

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BUFFA, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WALDEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ANDREWS, Stu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PYNE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GOOLEY, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TODD, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HODGINS, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HELLIWELL, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HELLIWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEATH, Barry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YUE, Wynss  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  PERENARA, Cletus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KENNEDY, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BURKE-MARCOU, Patrick  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARROLL, Philip  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WEAVERS, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  O'NEILL, Francis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  YUN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GALATIDIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  WEISE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ANDREWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  KENNEDY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  MACKEY, Nash  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hills

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SLATTERY, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MCDONALD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOTT, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PETTENON, Luca  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SEARLE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ZAKI, Mati  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HEFFERNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PETTENON, Matteo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MATTHEWS, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CARDINALE, Andrew  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left Wing  RAPINETTE, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BUVAC, Nenad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUINAUVAI, Phillip  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KIRLEY, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Full back  CLARKE, James  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HUMPHREYS, Stewart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 2  JOYCE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game