Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 8 - 6/2/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Beecroft 17 v » Epping 0 Headen Park- 6/2/2018 10:45:00 AM

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEEDLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOSS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MARR, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  STANTON, Stephen  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HARRISON, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WARTON, Maximus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIS, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HILL, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WISE, Maison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RYLEWSKI, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURNER, Aron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BERKHOUT, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RYLEWSKI, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHILDS, Nicolas  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BALLARD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NGAI, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WATSON, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RAMSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Epping

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THURBON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ALLEN, Geoff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BONNETT, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CROWLEY, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  HEW, Chun Huat (Danny)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right flanker  BARDEN, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GEORGAS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WILLIAMS, Jonas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TERRY, Common  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEW, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Left centre  GILLAM, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  ABE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Right wing  WESTON, Troy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Full back  LIMBERG, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  KEALY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 3  GORDON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game