Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 7 - 5/26/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » St Patrick's 33 v » Beecroft 5 Hudson Park- 5/26/2018 10:45:00 AM

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WAQA, Mitieli  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUSINS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SAVAS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ULLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARROZZI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MURPHY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NORTON, David Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Fly half  THOMAS, Jack  1  4  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Left Wing  CARROZZI, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANAGREVE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BENIGNI, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WALSH, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KABUYAWA, Orisi  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Reserve 2  STARKEY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LEASALI, Fae  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  NAWAMEA, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 51.  Reserve 5  NIUSERE, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HAYES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BAXTER, Blair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MCMILLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MARR, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DIXON, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEEDLE, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGINNISKIN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HARRISON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RAMSEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CROCE, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BOSS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRECH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PAGANO, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GRIGG, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TURNER, Aron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RYLEWSKI, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RYLEWSKI, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  OMIDO, Sechero  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STANTON, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PEEK, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FISH, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BERTUS, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHEPHERD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WALKER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game