Results

Division 2 > Richardson Cup

Round 2 - 4/14/2018

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Lindfield 26 v » St Patrick's 12 Soldiers Memorial Park- 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SINDONE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SHEVLIN, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LEWIS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCKEITH, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BROWN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ARNHEIM, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRIDGE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LANE, Kerry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MCWHANNELL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FITZPATRICK, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SMITH, Cameron  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KNAPPICK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FERGUSON, Gerald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HILLS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KENNY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  NORTH, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LIDDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

St Patrick's

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VOSANIBOLA, Moape  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEL POPOLO, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRUTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUSINS, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MURPHY, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PHILLIPS, Brendan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARRUTHERS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PHILLIPS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NORTON, David Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half 
 11.  Left Wing  LING, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANAGREVE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SADRATA, Suliano  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCCORMACK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KABUYAWA, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SADRATA, Josese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CAWA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BLACK, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BARRY-DONNELLAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  NIUSERE, Mosese  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NAGATALEVU, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HAYES, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game