Results

Division 4 > Walker Cup

Grand Final - 9/2/2017

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Oatley 24 v » Canterbury 17 Wills Ground- 9/2/2017 11:45:00 AM

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHUSTER, Gody  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TAVITA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAYWARD, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ATHAVLE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RALUMU, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TEPU-SMITH, Tepai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MYERS, Jason  -  3  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SCHUSTER, Mussolini  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WELEILAREBA, Naipote  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SMITH, Pj  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  ETEAKI, Kelekolio  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  THODE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MORRIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Canterbury

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  POU, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MUAGUTUTIA, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Tight head prop  FUKOFUHA, Vaha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BEARDMORE, Shanon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEPAKI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NGAHERE, Te Hau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DELANTY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MATAIO, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HUBBARD, Wystan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  O'CONNOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  REIHANA, Sonny  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LELILIO, Rapi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SAUTU, Emmanuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MATANAYAWA, Sitiveni  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TUULUA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ARVIDSON, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  JONES, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  COLLINS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 5  KEMENY, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game