Results

Division 4 > Walker Cup

Semi Finals - 8/19/2017

      Team v Team Location Time
 Major Semi Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 2)
  » Oatley 36 v » Canterbury 12 T G Millner Field #1- 8/19/2017 12:30:00 PM

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHUSTER, Gody  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HAMILTON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAYWARD, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ATHAVLE, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RALUMU, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TEPU-SMITH, Tepai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MYERS, Jason  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SCHUSTER, Mussolini  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 11.  Left Wing  WELEILAREBA, Naipote  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ETEAKI, Kelekolio  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMITH, Pj  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  THODE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MORRIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  AUCIELLO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CARMICHAEL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SMITH, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FAINUU, Iosefo Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LEIATAUA, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  AIOLOPOTEA, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LEES, Hendry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MALIFA, Uziel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  CHALKER, Bryce  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Canterbury

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  POU, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TERAKI, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Tight head prop  FUKOFUHA, Vaha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  NGAHERE, Te Hau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  TEPAKI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BEARDMORE, Shanon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MATAIO, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TABAKIBAU, Garth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCAUSLAND, Albert  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCNAUGHTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 11.  Left Wing  O'CONNOR, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUBBARD, Wystan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SAUTU, Emmanuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MATANAYAWA, Sitiveni  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LELILIO, Rapi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KEMENY, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  ARVIDSON, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  MUAGUTUTIA, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 98.  Reserve 4  JONES, Matthias  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game