Results

Other Comps > Radford Cup

Grand Final - 8/5/2017

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Winner of Final)
  » Lane Cove II 26 v » Colleagues II 48 Tantallon Oval- 8/5/2017 11:15:00 AM

Lane Cove II

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  PATERSON, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BENTO, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  KENEALLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HANNELL, Oliver  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HALL, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FOX, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOLDIE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CLARK, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TSE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HOOPER, Jasper  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MCCARTHY, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SULLIVAN, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GOODWIN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FOX, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 1  COPPING, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  PARFITT, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  BURTON, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  MALOUF, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues II

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SHARP, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CHAPMAN, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Barney  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WELBORN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCGREGOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BERNAYS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ALLEN, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WATT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  COWLEY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MASSARA, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SWAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COOKE, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MALTMAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SCOTT, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LEMBKE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SAMUELS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DOUST, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FLEMING, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  EVANS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KILBY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEITH, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  PRITCHARD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MCCLELLAND, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game