Results

Division 4 > Walker Cup

Round 2 - 4/29/2017

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Oatley 57 v » Briars 0 H. V. Evatt Park- 4/29/2017 12:55:00 PM

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TUNUPOPO, Teniko (snr)  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ATHAVLE, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SUTER, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HAYWARD, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARMICHAEL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O'BRIEN, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  RALUMU, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MYERS, Jason  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SMITH, Pj  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  AUCIELLO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  LEIATAUA, Joseph  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  ETEAKI, Kelekolio  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  THODE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MORRIS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SUTER, Elijah  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BEATTIE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MALIFA, Uziel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WOOLASTON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WARNER, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BLACK, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEIKLEJOM, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GESOVSKI, Toni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MINTER, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOWCROFT, Stacey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ELIAS, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KLUMPP, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left centre  TARU, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  WALSH, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FINLAY MELVILLE, Dante  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SAMA, Frank  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LOMBARDO, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAMILTON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  OH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SIAOSI, Miracle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PUJOOS, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSON, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WILCOX, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game