Results

Division 4 > Grose Cup

Round 6 - 5/27/2017

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Oatley 21 v » Canterbury 29 H. V. Evatt Park- 5/27/2017 2:00:00 PM

Oatley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STREAMER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BURMEISTER, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WRIGHT, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LAL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MCLEAN, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  NEGROH, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WILLIAMSON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  POHAHAU, Visesio  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LINGARD, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WAEREA, Ricardo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  IOANE, Matangaro  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DAVIS, Jeremy  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HIGHAM, Morris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAKARANGI, Wairua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MALOUF, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BENNETT, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HOLANI, Tangiaki - Aki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PUKEKURA, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ETEAKI, Kelekolio  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SMITH, Pj  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  TOUMOLUPE, Feleti-Fifita  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MANUFEKAI, Moses  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Canterbury

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  TAUFUI, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FAINU, Semisi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KAUFUSI, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROBIN, Apirana  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MORRIS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN DER WALLE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  IKONOMOU, Dimitri  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LIGAIVIU, Sitiveni  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVIS, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCCAUSLAND, John  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SILVA, Pedro  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  COLLINS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TUITUPOU, Tevita  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CROUCHER, Eamon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SASULU, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BELAEV, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TAUFA, Jeremaia  -  2  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game