Results

Division 4 > Grose Cup

Round 1 - 4/22/2017

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Briars 67 v » Rouse Hill 0 Rothwell Park- 4/22/2017 2:00:00 PM

Briars

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ASHTON-MAXWELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ORAMAS, Manuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  TABERNER, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BROOKER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NELSON, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ACCATINO, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MINTER, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SYRON, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ENTWISLE, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LUU, James  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GESOVSKI, Toni  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  TAWA, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  PAISH, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COELHO, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHEETHAM, Miles  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MCDOUGAL, David  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  IOSEFAMALAGA, Ezra  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Rouse Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MORROW, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BURMEISTER, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATSON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  DEBONO, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CALVERT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PRINCE, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WEST, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  VULI, Jofiliti  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RODEN, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MCGAUGHEY, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CUTLER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  RAVATUDEI, Rupeni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Right centre  TAE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GALOFARO, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LAING, Tony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1 
 17.  Reserve 2 
 18.  Reserve 3  RIGNEY, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PURCELL, Dwayne  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MORROW JNR, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  ARTHUR, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game